schöneberger art 2017

Gallery & Open Artists Studios event

Saturday, November 4th, 2-8 pm
Sunday, November 5th, 12-6 pm

The Gallery & Open Artists Studios event exists since 2008 in Berlin Schöneberg – with a big variety of different artistic activities in Artists Studios, Galleries, and places like Haus am Kleistpark, Kulturhaus Schöneberg.

The growing interest is to be seen by rising numbers of participants and visitors. In the first weekend of November this year you can see art in 93 different places.

Step inside the Artist’s Studio! Welcome, we are looking forward to see you and your friends!

 

 

 

 

Galerierundgang & offene Ateliers 2016

Schöneberger ArtLaden Sie sich hier den Flyer zum Rundgang inkl. Lageplan und vollständiger Liste aller teilnehmenden Schöneberger Galerien und Ateliers herunter:

Download:
Schöneberger Art 2016 - KARTE.pdf (894KB)

Schöneberger Art 2016 - EINLADUNG.pdf (1,8MB)

 

 

 

 



 


* Für die Darstellung benötigen Sie den Adobe Acrobat-Reader.
 

 

punkt-2016-01  ATELIERS

1. Christian Jacob | Prinzregentenstr. 2
2. Ursèl Ritter | Prinzregentenstr. 2
3. Roland Hohlbaum | Motzstr. 91
4. Süheyla Asci | Apostel-Paulus-Str. 24
5. Henriette Simon | Motzstr. 41
6. Ingrid Harks-Hanke | Fuggerstr. 19
7. Irene Sauter | Nollendorfstr. 13/14
8. Kerstin Serz | Dennewitzstr. 2
9. Merit Fakler | Bülowstr. 39
10. Christoph Damm | Bülowstr. 52, 2. HH, Aufg. 5, EG
11. Jürgen Tenz | Winterfeldtstr. 33


12-26 Kulturhaus Schöneberg, Kyffhäuserstr. 23
12. Anja Brendle | Remise, Hof rechts
13. Angela Zumpe  | EG, Atelier 1
14. Volker Wartmann | EG, Atelier 3
15. Verena Weckwerth | EG, Atelier 4
16. Manfred Miersch | 2.OG, Atelier 23
17. Ilka Forst | 2.OG, Atelier 23
18. Murshida Arzu Alpana | 2.OG, Atelier 26
19. Walter Wetzler | 2.OG, Atelier 27
20. Stephan Harmanus | 3.OG, Atelier 33
21. Sonja Blattner | 3.OG, Atelier 34
22. Jessica Slominski | 3.OG, Atelier 35
23. Johann Christoph Siedenschnur | 3.OG, Atelier 35
24. Hans Pfleiderer  | 3.OG, Atelier 36
25. Karina Pośpiech  | 3.OG, Atelier 37
26. Sabine Noll | 3.OG, Atelier 37 b

27. Pau Pahana | Goltzstr. 23
28. André Kirchner | Grunewaldstr. 15, HH links
29. Hannah Becher | Grunewaldstr. 15, 2. Hof links
30. Urte Beyer | c/o Sprintout, Grunewaldstr. 18
31. Peter Kersten | c/o Sprintout, Grunewaldstr. 18    
32. Yildiz Grönlund  | Grunewaldstr. 79, 2. Etage
33. Alexandra Schraepler | Wartburgstr. 7
34. Ute Vehse |  Wartburgstr. 7
35. Jani Pietsch  | Merseburger Str. 12
36. Ulrike van de Loecht  | Merseburger Str. 14
37. Uliane Borchert | Belziger Str. 24
38. Helga Wagner | Belziger Str. 28

39. - 45. Ateliers Belziger Str. 25, Hinterhof
39. Thomas Schliesser | 2. Hof, Aufgang 7
40. Katharina Bach | 2. Hof, Aufgang 8
41. Mona Könen | 2. Hof, Aufgang 8
42. Eva-Marie Kreutzberger  | 2. Hof, Aufgang 8
43. Klaus Abromeit  | 2. Hof, Aufgang 9
44. Hermann Spörel | 3. Hof, EG

45. Stephanus Schmitz | Prinz-Georg-Str. 9
46. Aage Langhelle | Prinz-Georg-Str. 9
47. Jorun Viken | Prinz-Georg-Str. 9

 



00.
00.

      

48. Ila Wingen | Hauptstr. 18
49. Marina Prüfer | Belziger Str. 1, 1. Hof
50. Elfi Greb | Erdmannstr. 12
51. Burchard Vossmann | Erdmannstr. 12
52. Atelier Orangerie/Astrid Roeken | Crellestr. 27
53. Nora Fuchs | Willmanndamm 6
54. Alejandro Morales Gonzalez | Grossgörschenstr. 8
55. Jorinde Nisse | Bautzener Platz 1
56. Bernadette Schweihoff | Bautzener Str. 19    
57. Klaus Mollenhauer | Crellestr. 34
58. Robert Schmidt-Matt | Crellestr. 19/20
59. Michael Barthel | Crellestr. 19/20
60. Knut Werner-Rosen | Crellestr. 19/20
61. Stefan Weber | Kolonnenstr. 3
62. Christiane van Beek  | Leberstr. 14
63. Christine van Beveren |  Gotenstr. 78
64. Wolfgang Leonhardt  | Gotenstr. 78
65. YuDipo  | Cheruskerstr. 32
66. Judith Brunner | Gustav-Müller-Platz 3
67. Rebecca Fässler | Wilhelm-Kabus-Str. 28, Haus 1.1
68. Morena Regaiolli | Gustav-Müller-Str. 33a
69. Werner Brunner | Wilhelm-Kabus-Str. 74, Atl. 809
70. Bernhard Vierling | Wilhelm-Kabus-Str. 74, Atl. 832
71. Christoph Rothmeier | Wilhelm-Kabus-Str. 72, Atl. 823
72. Horst Felix Palmer | Südwestkorso 63a


 



punkt-2016-02  GALERIEN

1. mainoeuvre Studio & Gallery | Meraner Str. 10
2. Kubackis Wohnzimmergalerie | Wartburgstr. 2
3. Galerie Gondwana | Merseburger Str. 14
4. Under the Mango Tree | Merseburger Str. 14
5. B25 Street Art Gallery | Belziger Str. 25, 2. Hof
6. subject object | Grunewaldstr. 79
7. galerie für junge künstler- + designerInnen | Grunewaldstr. 15
8. mz - project room | Kyffhäuserstrasse 16
9. Galerie DENCKER+SCHNEIDER | Kalckreuthstr. 14
10. HAUS am KLEISTPARK | Grunewaldstr. 6 – 7
11. Zwitschermaschine | Potsdamer Str. 161
12. a04 Galerie Barth | Alvenslebenstr. 4
13. Fotoatelier am Schönen Berg | Mansteinstr. 16
14. Galerie Berlin-Baku | Großgörschenstr. 7
15. Galerie Christine Knauber | Langenscheidtstr. 6
16. Galerie CRELLE 19 | Crellestr. 19/20
17. World in a Room | Brunhildstr. 7
18. 55 limited Kupferdruck | Feurigstr. 62
19. woyy, Galerie-Salon-Atelier | Gustav-Müller-Str. 15
20. Prinz-Georg // Raum für Kunst | Prinz-Georg-Str. 9